SG Turm Leipzig e.V. Frank Jäger Ringstr. 2 04209 Leipzig Deutschland 0171/7965984 info@turm-leipzig.de

Sieger Regionalfinale Schulschach 2017 - Grundschule am Auwald

Endstand Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/17

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Titel ELO NWZ Punkte Buchh MiBuch
1. Michael Apitzsch SG Turm Leipzig E 2020 1947 6.5 28.5 18
2. Marvin Engert SG Turm Leipzig 1608 2041 6.5 28.5 18
3. Frank Jäger SG Turm Leipzig E 1757 4.5 29 19
4. Miriam Weimert SG Turm Leipzig U16 1532 1710 4.5 29 19
5. Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig U14 1700 1816 4.5 27 17
6. Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig U14 1464 1478 4 28 18
7. Jens Weimert SG Turm Leipzig E 1495 1376 4 24.5 15.5
8. Rudolf Weinich E 1500 3.5 26 16.5
9. Nele Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig U10 1003 3.5 24.5 15
10. Sebastian Gerstmann E 1680 3.5 24 15
11. Uwe Poduschnick SG Turm Leipzig E 1681 3.5 24 15
12. Konstanze Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig E 1580 1340 3.5 23 16
13. Jonael Bosch SG Turm Leipzig U16 1210 3.5 22.5 15
14. Julius Buschmann SG Turm Leipzig U16 1340 3 25 17.5
15. Kristina Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig U18 1150 3 23 16
16. Theo Naumann SG Turm Leipzig U10 1041 3 22.5 13.5
17. Tobias Kreicarek SG Turm Leipzig 1366 3 22 15.5
18. Adnan Abou Hamzeh E 2.5 22.5 15.5
19. Florentine Heckler SG Turm Leipzig U12 906 2.5 22.5 15
20. Leo Barr SG Turm Leipzig 945 2.5 18.5 13
21. Olaf Kühne E 961 2 23 15.5
22. Fischer.Maximilian SG Turm Leipzig 878 2 23 15.5
23. Paul Wohlfarth U12 2 22.5 15
24. Elias Henkel U14 2 21.5 14
25. Tilman Trommler SG Turm Leipzig U10 923 2 19 12.5
26. Richard Zrost U10 2 19 12.5
27. Gabriel Lebsuch U12 2 18.5 11.5
28. Domenic Tiedemann U14 2 18 12
29. Lucas Sörensen 1 23.5 16
30. Jonas Henkel U12 1 21 14
31. Felix List U14 1 21 14
32. Jamal Aldin Keddeh E 1 20.5 14
33. Moritz Wollfahrth 1 18.5 12.5
34. Hendrik Hinze 1 18.5 12
35. Mahmoud Keddeh 1 18 12
36. Matthias Zrost 1 18 12
37. Magnus Fröhlich 1 18 12
38. Thomas Krämer SG Turm Leipzig U12 781 0.5 21.5 14
39. Milan Conradi 0.5 16.5 11
40. Helene Seidel 0 18.5 12.5
41. Niclas Will SG Turm Leipzig U10 0 18 12
42. Paul Hübner SG Turm Leipzig U12 926 0 17 11
43. Levi Körösi SG Turm Leipzig U10 753 0 16.5 11
44. Marvin Zeng 0 16.5 11
45. Paul Georgi 0 16 10.5